1. John Meshack Phipps

Land Grant Applications

A list of individuals with land grants registered at the United States Bureau of Land Management . Click the icon to see the record.
Last Name First Name Date Location BLM Record
Abrell Lindsey C 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Abrell Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Adams Jesse G 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Adams Jesse G 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Adams John 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Adams Jonathan 7/2/1829 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Adams Lawrence 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Adams Lawrence 9/5/1835 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Adams Lawrence 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Adkins William 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Albartee Jesse 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Alexander Abner 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Aley Solomon 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Allen Elijah 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Allen John 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Allen David 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Allen Thomas 9/15/1818 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Allen Thomas 9/5/1835 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Allen Thomas 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - W½NE¼  
Allison James M 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Allison James M 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Allison James M 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Allison James M 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 004W - SE¼  
Allison James M 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Alverson Wesley 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Anderson William P 1/5/1820 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 003W - N½  
Anthony Thomas C 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 004W - SW¼  
Anthony Thomas C 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Anthony Thomas C 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Arney Andrew 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Arney Andrew 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Arney Henry 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Arney Henry 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Arney Henry 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Arney Henry 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Arney John 4/17/1970 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Arney John 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Arney John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Arney John 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Arney John Henry 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Arney Lawrence 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Arney Lawrence 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Arney Lawrence 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Arney Lawrence 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Arney Solomon 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Arney Wesley 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Askven Richard 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Aynes Reuben 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Backus Ozias 5/26/1821 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Bailey George W 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Bailey George W 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Bailey William A 9/1/1851 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 003W - NE¼  
Baker Henry 7/2/1829 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Baker Henry 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Baker Henry 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Baker Irvin P 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Baker William 1/2/1828 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Baker Joel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Baker John 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Baker Alfred 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Baltzell Thomas 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - S½  
Baltzell Thomas 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - W½SE¼  
Baltzell Thomas 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - SW¼  
Baltzell Philip 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - S½  
Baltzell Philip 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - W½SE¼  
Baltzell Philip 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - SW¼  
Baltzell Thomas 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - S½  
Baltzell Thomas 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - W½SE¼  
Baltzell Thomas 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - SW¼  
Barnes David 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 005W - S½  
Barnes Hugh 4/2/1821 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Barnes Hugh 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Barnes Hugh 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Barnes Hugh 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Barnes James M 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Barnes William " IN Section NW¼: 2nd PM - 010N - 006W  
Barns Stephen 8/9/1824 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Barns Stephen 8/9/1824 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Barns Stephen 9/5/1835 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Barns William 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Barns Isaac 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 004W - S½SE¼  
Barns James M 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Barns James M 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Barns Stephen 6/1/1831 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Barns Stephen 9/5/1835 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Barns Stephen 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Barns Stephen 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Barns Stephen 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Barrickman Christian J 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Bartholomew Joseph 5/19/1820 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Bartholomew Joseph 4/6/1825 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 003W - N½  
Bartholomew Joseph 4/6/1825 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Bartholomew Joseph 4/6/1825 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 003W - W½SE¼E½  
Bartholomew Joseph 2/25/1909 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Bartholomew Joseph 4/3/1821 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Bass Benjamin 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Bass Benjamin 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Bass Benjamin 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Bass Edward 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - SE¼NE¼  
Bass Edward 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Baughner Michael 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Baughner Michael 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Bauguess Lafayette 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 006W - SE¼SW¼  
Baumann Jonathan 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 005W - NE¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Baumgartner Christian 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Beach John 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Beam Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Beamer Philip 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Beamer Philip 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Bean Asher 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Beatty George 10/10/1853 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Beaty John 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 004W - S½NW¼  
Beavins Nathaniel 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Bechtel John 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Bechtel John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Bechtel John 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Beem William P 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Beem Bartholomew J 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Beem Daniel 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Beem Daniel 9/22/1823 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 003W - SE¼W½  
Beem Enoch 1/2/1828 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Beem Levi 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Beem Levi 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Beem Levi 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Beem Richard 7/11/1820 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Beem Richard 9/10/1825 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Beem Daniel 9/10/1825 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Bench Samuel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Bench Samuel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Bench Samuel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Benedict Jacob 8/1/1851 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Benedict Jacob 8/1/1851 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Bevens Andrew 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Bevins William 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Bevins William 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 005W - N½NW¼  
Bevins Shepard 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 003W - W½NE¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Biddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Biddle William M 8/23/1854 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Biddle Samuel 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Biggar William 2/17/1817 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Bigger Stephen L 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section Lot/Trct 2": 009N - 004W - "N½SW¼  
Bigger James 1/2/1828 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Bivens Elisha 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Bivens Jonathan 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Bivns Jonathan 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Black John 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 005W - NE¼  
Blair John 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 003W - E½  
Blair James 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 003W - E½  
Blair John 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 003W - E½  
Blair James 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 003W - E½  
Blanton Thomas 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Boggs Joseph O 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Boling Benager 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Boling Benager 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Boling Charles 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Boling Elizabeth 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Bomler John J 8/1/1849 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Bomler John J 8/1/1849 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Bommler John J 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Boon John 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Boone Daniel 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Booze Adam 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Boruff Henry 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Bouraff Henry 3/1/1851 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Bouraff Henry 3/1/1851 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Bouraff Henry 3/1/1851 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Bowen John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Bowen John 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Bowyer Stephen " IN Section SE¼: 2nd PM - 010N - 003W  
Boyd Ballenger 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - S½SW¼  
Boyles John A 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - SE¼SW¼  
Boyles William 5/21/1831 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - W½SE¼  
Bradford Thomas 11/15/1830 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Brake Leonard 8/28/1821 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Brammer Joseph H 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Brandon James 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - NE¼  
Branham Aaron 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Branham Aaron 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Branham Aaron 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Branham John F 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Bray Mary J 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Bray Miles 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Bray Moses 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Bray Moses 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Bray Moses 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Bray Moses 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Bray Moses 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Bray Samuel 7/15/1823 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Bray Samuel 7/15/1823 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Bray Sion 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Brenton Adam 9/8/1823 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 003W - E½  
Brock Philip 11/15/1830 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Brooks John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Brown Charles 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Brown Charles 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Brown Charles 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Brown David 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Brown David 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Brown David 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Brown David 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Brown James 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Brown William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Brown William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Brown Alexander 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Brown Isaac 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Brown Isaac 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Brown James 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Brown Asa 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Brown Asa 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Brown Asa 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SE¼W½  
Brown Asa 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - W½  
Brown Asa 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Brown Asa 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Brown Asa 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Brown Asa 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - W½  
Brush Charles 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 006W - SE¼SW¼  
Buckless William 9/30/1825 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SE¼  
Buell George P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - SW¼  
Buell George P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 006W - NE¼  
Buell George P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 006W - SE¼  
Buell George P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 006W - SE¼NW¼  
Buell George P 9/1/1838 009N - 006W Section Owen: W½NW¼ - 25  
Buell George P 9/1/1838 009N - 006W Section Owen: NE¼NW¼ - 25  
Bull Ezekiel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Bull Ezekiel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Burgess Britton 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Burgess Britton 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Burgess Britton 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Burgess Britton 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Burket John 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Burns William 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - NE¼  
Burns William 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Burns William 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Burns William 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Burris George W 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Burton John 1/30/1828 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - W½NE¼  
Busby James 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Bush David 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - SE¼NW¼  
Bush David 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - SW¼NW¼  
Bush David 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - NE¼NE¼  
Bush Eunice 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Bush Eunice 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Bush Thomas 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - NW¼  
Buskirk Josiah 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Buskirk Thomas 7/2/1818 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Buskirk Thomas 7/2/1818 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Buskirk Abraham 6/1/1825 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Buskirk Isaac V 9/15/1825 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 002W - N½  
Buskirk Isaac V 9/15/1825 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 002W - SE¼E½  
Butler James 8/9/1824 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Butler James 4/10/1832 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Butler John H 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Butler Charles 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - S½  
Butler Charles 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Butler Charles 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Butler Charles 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Butler Charles 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Butler Charles 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Butler Charles 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Butler Charles 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Butler Charles 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Butler Charles 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 006W - E½  
Byers Henry 11/13/1819 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Byers Henry 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Byers Henry 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - NE¼NE¼  
Byers Henry 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 006W - E½SE¼  
Camden Enoch B 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Campbell Nathaniel B 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Carman John 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Carpenter John 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Carpenter Joseph 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Carpenter Joseph 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Carpenter Levi 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Carpenter Levi 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Carpenter Levi 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Carpenter Levi 2/1/1851 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Carr Eli 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - N½NE¼  
Carrel William 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - SE¼SW¼  
Carter Coleman A 3/1/1851 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Carter Coleman A 3/1/1851 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Carter Coleman A 3/1/1851 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Carter George 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Carter James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Carter Morgan 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Carter Morgan 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Carter Morgan 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Carter William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Carter William 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Carter William 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Cavender Robert 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Chambers James 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Chambers Elijah 4/3/1821 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Chambers Elijah 9/22/1823 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Chambers Elisha 4/10/1829 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Chambers Elisha 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Chambers Isaac 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Chambers Isaac 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Chambers James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Chambers James 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Chambers Jesse M 4/10/1829 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Chambers Job 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Chambers Job 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Chambers John 4/10/1829 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Chambers Robert T 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Champer Basel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 004W - N½SE¼  
Champer Basil 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 004W - SW¼  
Chany David N 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Childress Elisha 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Childress Elisha 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Childress James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Christey Andrew 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Christey William B 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Christian Daniel 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Christian Daniel 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Christian Daniel 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Christian Daniel 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Christian John 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Christian John 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Christian John 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Christy Andrew 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Christy Andrew 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Christy John 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Christy Joseph 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Clark Anderson 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Clark Joshua 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Clark John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Clawson Ichabod 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Cleghorn Andrew M 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Cline Miles 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Clingler Peter 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Clingler Peter 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Clubb Elijah 7/11/1823 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Clubb Elijah 7/11/1823 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Coan Thomas B 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Cockren Joseph 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Coffee Cornelius 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Coffee James W 1/4/1831 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Coffee James W 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Coffee William 1/4/1831 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Coffee William 1/4/1831 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Coffee William 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Coffee William 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Coffey Cornelius 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Coffey Cornelius 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Coffey Cornelius 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Coffey Hodge R 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Coffey Hodge R 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Coffey Hodge R 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Coffey Joel A 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Coffey Luther 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - W½NE¼  
Coffey Luther 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Coffey Rufus 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Coffey Rufus 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Coffey Rufus 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Coffey Shelton 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Coffey Shelton 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Coffey Shelton 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Coffey Silas K 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Coffey Wyley H 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Coffey Hodge R 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Cole Archibald C 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Cole James 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 006W - E½SW¼  
Cole James 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Cole James 10/10/1853 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 006W - W½NE¼  
Cole John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - SE¼NW¼  
Cole John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - SW¼SE¼  
Cole William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - NW¼SE¼  
Coley Christopher 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Coley Moses 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Coley Hiram 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Colobough George 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Combs James 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Combs James 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Comer Allen 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Comins William 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Conder Martin 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Conder Martin 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Conder Martin 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Conder Martin 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Conder Jacob 9/5/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Conley Charles 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Conn John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Coon Thomas B 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - SW¼NE¼  
Cooper Henry M 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Cooper Henry M 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Cooper John J 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Cooper Joseph 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Cooper Martha J 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Cooper William 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Cooper William 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Cooper William 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Cooper William 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Cooper William 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Cooper Isaiah 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Cooper Isaiah 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Cooper Isaiah 4/6/1825 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 003W - W½  
Cooper Isaiah 10/1/1831 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 003W - NE¼S½  
Corning Erastus 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - S½  
Corning Erastus 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Corning Erastus 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Corning Erastus 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Corning Erastus 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Corning Erastus 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Corning Erastus 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Corning Erastus 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Corning Erastus 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Corning Erastus 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 006W - E½  
Cox Solomon V 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Cox Solomon V 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - W½SE¼  
Cox Solomon V 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Cox William 5/5/1828 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Cox William 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Craig James 5/21/1831 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Crawley Samuel B 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Crawley Samuel B 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Crisp John 6/1/1831 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Crisp John 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Criss David 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Criss Henry 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Criss Henry 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Criss Isaac D 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Criss Isaac D 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Criss John 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Criss Shaphat D 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Criss Shaphat D 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Criss William 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Criss William 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Criss William 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Criss William 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Criss William 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Criss William 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Criss William 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Criss William 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Crockett David 8/13/1827 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Crockett David 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Crockett David 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Crows John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Crows John H 2/1/1849 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Crows Martin 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Crows Martin 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Cummings William 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Cummings David 9/30/1825 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Cummings David 9/30/1825 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Cummins David 7/11/1823 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Cummins Abraham 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Cummins Abraham 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Cummins David 7/22/1823 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 002W - N½  
Cummins Mathew 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Cummins Matthew 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Cummins Matthew 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Cummins Matthew 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Cummins Matthew 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Cummins William 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Cummins William 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Curl George 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Curl George 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Dappert Michael 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 006W - NW¼  
Darne Corbin W 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 006W - NW¼  
Davis Jeremiah 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Davis Robert 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Davis James 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Davis Willoughly 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Dean William 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Dean William 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Dean Zachariah 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - N½NW¼  
Dean Charles 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - S½SW¼  
Dean George 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Deem Adam 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Deem Adam I 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Deem Phillip 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Defore Hiram 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Defore John 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Defore John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Defore John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Defore Pleasant 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Defore Stephen 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Defore Stephen 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Denny John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Denny Mordecai 2/27/1827 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - W½NW¼  
Dickinson Amos 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 005W - NW¼  
Dickinson Amos 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Dicksen James 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 006W - SE¼  
Dillon Barney 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Dillon Barney 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Dixon Nathan 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Dobson David M 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Dobson David M 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Donaldson Andrew 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 006W - W½NW¼  
Donason Robert 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Donham John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 005W - NE¼  
Dowdall Elizabeth 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Dowden James 10/23/1835 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 002W - Lot/Trct 1  
Dowden James 10/23/1835 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 002W - Lot/Trct 2  
Dowden William H 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 002W - W½SW¼  
Dowell James 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Doyle Adam 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Doyle Adam 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Doyle Adam 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Doyle Dudley 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Doyle Jordin 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Doyle Jordin 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Doyle Joseph G 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Doyles William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - W½SW¼  
Doyles William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Dugges Julius 11/15/1830 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - NE¼  
Duignon George 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Dulaek Joseph " IN Section SE¼: 2nd PM - 009N - 005W  
Duling Edmund 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Duling Nathan G 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Duling William 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Duncan Giles C 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Duncan Henry O 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - SW¼NW¼  
Duncan Obadiah George 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 006W - SW¼NW¼  
Dunham John 2/17/1817 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Dunham John 2/17/1817 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Dunkin Samuel 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Dunkin Samuel 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - NE¼NE¼  
Dunn John P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 006W - NW¼  
Dunn John P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 006W - SW¼  
Dunn John P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - NW¼  
Dunn John P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Dunn John P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Dunn John P 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Dunn John 7/29/1823 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 003W - E½  
Dunn John 8/2/1823 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 003W - N½W½  
Dunn John 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Dunn John 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Dunn John 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Dunn John 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Dunn John R 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Dunn Samuel W 11/3/1829 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 003W - N½  
Dunn John 11/3/1829 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 003W - S½W½  
Dunn John 11/3/1829 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 003W - N½  
Dunn Samuel W 11/3/1829 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 003W - S½W½  
Dunn Samuel W 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Dunn Samuel W 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Dunn Samuel W 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - Lot/Trct 2  
Dunn Samuel W 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Dunn Samuel W 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Dunn Samuel W 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Dunn Samuel W 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Dyar Alfred 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Dyar George 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Dyar George 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Dyar James 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Dyar James 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Dyar Robert 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Dyar Robert 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Dyar Robert 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Dyar Samuel 7/2/1829 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Dyar Samuel 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Dyar Samuel 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Dyar Thomas J 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Dyer Thomas 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Dyer Allen 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Dyer Solomon J 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Dyer Solomon J 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Eakin Alexander 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Eakins Elizabeth 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Eddington Isham 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - NW¼NW¼  
Edwards Cassuas 9/30/1825 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Edwards Isaac 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Eller George 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Eller John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Eller John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Ellett Daniel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Ellett Thomas 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Elliot John 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Elliott Daniel 9/29/1823 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - NW¼  
Elliott Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Elliott Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Erasmus Timothy 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Erasmus Timothy 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Eson Alexander 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Eson Joseph 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Espy David 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 003W - E½  
Espy David 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 003W - E½  
Etheridge William B 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Evans Elijah 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Evans Elijah 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Evans James 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Evans Andrew 1/30/1828 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Evans Andrew 1/27/1931 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Evans Alexander 5/19/1926 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Evans Alexander 4/8/1825 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Evans Alexander 6/1/1826 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Evans Elijah 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Evans James G 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Evans James G 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Evans John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Evans William B 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Evans William B 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Evans William B 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Evans William B 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Evans William B 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Ewing George 10/10/1825 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Fain David 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Falk Adam 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Falk Jonas 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Falkner Emanuel F 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Farris John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Farris John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Faulk Henry P 7/1/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Faulkner David 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Fender Aaron 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Fender Aaron 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Fender Lewis 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - SE¼NE¼  
Fender Nimrod 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Fender Nimrod 7/1/1848 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Ferell David 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - SW¼SW¼  
Ferguson David B 4/10/1832 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Ferguson John J 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Ferrell Peter 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Fetter And Hughes 3/30/1821 1947 009N - 003W Section : NW¼ - 6  
Fetter And Hughes 3/30/1821 1952 009N - 003W Section : SW¼ - 6  
Fetter And Hughes 3/30/1821 1953 009N - 004W Section : NW¼ - 22  
Fetter And Hughes 3/30/1821 1944 010N - 003W Section : S½ - 31  
Fiscus Abraham 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Fiscus Abraham 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Fiscus Adam 6/10/1828 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Fiscus Adam 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Fiscus Adam 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Fiscus Adam B 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Fiscus Adam B 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Fiscus Adam W 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Fiscus Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Fiscus Frederick 2/13/1827 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Fiscus Frederick 9/10/1835 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Fiscus Frederick 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Fiscus Frederick 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Fiscus Frederick 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Fiscus Frederick 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Fiscus Frederick 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Fiscus Henry 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Fiscus Jacob 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Fiscus Jacob 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Fiscus Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Fiscus John A 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Fiscus John H 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 005W - SW¼  
Fiscus Levi 9/5/1838 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Fiscus Peter 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Fiscus Solomon 9/5/1838 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Fiscus Solomon 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Fiscus Frederick 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Fiscus Henry 5/21/1831 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Fiscus Henry 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Fiscus Henry 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Fiscus John 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Fiscus John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Fiscus John A 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Fisk Jonathan 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Fisk Jonathan 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Fisk Jonathan 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Fisky Adam 8/4/1823 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - E½SE¼  
Fisky Adam 8/4/1823 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 005W - W½SE¼  
Flinn George 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Flinn George 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Folkner David 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Folsom Samuel 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Folsom Samuel 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Folsom Samuel 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 004W - NW¼  
Folsom Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Folsom Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - S½NE¼  
Folson Samuel 1/4/1831 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Foster Ambrose 9/5/1835 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Foster Ambrose 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Foster Mansfield 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Foster Mansfield 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Foster Henry 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Foster John 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 006W - N½  
Fraklin Thomas S 10/2/1854 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Francisco William 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Franklin Abner 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Franklin Abner 10/10/1853 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Franklin Abner 10/10/1853 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Franklin David 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Franklin Fleming 4/10/1832 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - W½NE¼  
Franklin Fleming 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Franklin James 10/23/1835 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Franklin James 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Franklin John 8/9/1823 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - NE¼  
Franklin John 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Franklin John 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Franklin John 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Franklin Jonathan 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Franklin Joshua 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Franklin Moses 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Franklin Samuel 5/20/1826 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Franklin Samuel 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Franklin Thomas 7/24/1823 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Franklin William E 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Franklin John 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Franklin John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Franklin John E 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Franklin Jonathan 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Franklin Shadrack 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Franklin Shadrack 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Franklin Thomas 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Franklin Thomas T 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - N½NE¼  
Frankline Samuel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Frederick John 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Freeland John R 9/5/1835 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Freeland Joseph 7/1/1821 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Freeland Joseph 7/1/1821 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 004W - NW¼  
Freeland Joseph 10/1/1831 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Freeland Joseph 8/11/1823 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Freeman Alpha H 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Freeman James S 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Freeman John 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Freeman John 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Freeman John 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Freeman Micajah 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Freeman Micajah 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Freeman Micajah 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Freeman Micajah 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Freeman Micajah 8/1/1849 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Freeman William 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Freeman William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Freeman James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Freeman King 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Fritz Peter 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Frost William 11/15/1830 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - NE¼  
Frost William 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Fry Elisha 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Fry George W 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Fry George W 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Fry Andrew 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Fry John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Fulk Adam 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Fulk Charles 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Fulk Charles 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Fulk Henry 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Fulk Henry P 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Fulk Henry W 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Fulk John 10/7/1835 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Fulk John 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Fulk John 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Fulk John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Fulk John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Fulk Noah 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Fulk Noah 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Fulk Henry 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Fulk Henry W 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Fulk Jonas 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Fullen John 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Gallagher James 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Gallaher James 7/22/1823 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Gallaher James 7/22/1823 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Galletely James 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Galletly John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Galletly James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Ganlett Louis " IN Section SW¼: 2nd PM - 009N - 005W  
Garan Louis 2/3/1819 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Gentry William B 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Gibson Dison 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Gibson Temple 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Gibson William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Gilbert Jonathan 9/29/1823 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - NW¼  
Gilbert Richard 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Gilbert Jonathan 11/15/1830 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Gilbert Thomas 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 006W - SE¼NE¼  
Gillaspy Thomas 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Gillaspy Thomas 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Gladson Robert 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Glass Barbara 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Glass Henry 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Glover George W 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Glover George W 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Glover William 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Glover William 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Glover William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Glover William 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Gobeille Francoise 2/3/1819 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 005W - NE¼  
Gooden Alexander 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Goodwin Abner 5/5/1828 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Grady Leason 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Grady Tomsey 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Grady William 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Grady William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Graham Archibald 9/5/1850 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Graham Archibald 9/5/1850 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 006W - W½SW¼  
Graham Archibald 9/5/1850 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 006W - NW¼NW¼  
Gray James 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Gray James 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Green James 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Green James 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Green James 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Green James 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Green James 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Green James 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Green James 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Green James 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Green James 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Green James 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Green James 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Green James 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Green James 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Green James 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Green William A 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Green Joseph 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Green Joseph 1/3/1855 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Greenwood Joseph 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Greenwood Philip 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Gregory Joseph 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Gregory William T 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Gregory William T 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Griffin William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Griffin Jacob 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Grim Abner 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Grim Abner 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Grim Abner 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Grim George 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - SE¼  
Grim Henry 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 006W - E½NW¼  
Grim Henry 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - SW¼  
Grim Henry 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - SW¼NW¼  
Grim Charles 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 006W - SW¼NW¼  
Grimes James 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Grimes William 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Grimes William 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Gross Phillip 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Gross Phillip 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Gross Phillip 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Grove Joseph 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Guyn William 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Hadley Joseph 10/13/1819 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Halbert James W 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Halbert James W 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Hale Emesley 10/1/1841 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Halt John 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Handcock George 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Handly Jesse 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Hankins John 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Hankins Moses P 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Hargis Simpson 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - NE¼SE¼  
Harper Thomas 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Harrah Eliza 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Harrell John 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - W½NW¼  
Harrell John 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - NE¼SE¼  
Harris Moses 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Harris Moses 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Harris Obadiah 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - W½NE¼  
Harris Obadiah 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - E½SW¼  
Harris Abraham 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Harris Abraham 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Harris Amos 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Harris Clabourn 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Harris Clayburn 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Harris Harden 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Harris Harden 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Harris Harden 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Harris Harden 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Harris Williamson 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Hart Edmund 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Hart Edmund 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Harvey Thomas 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Harvey Henry 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Haskett John 8/9/1824 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Haskett John 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Haskett John 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Hasten Allen 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Hatchett Christopher 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Haton James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Haton James C 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Haton James C 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Hault Christopher 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Hault Christopher 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Hauser Frederick 2/13/1827 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Hauser Frederick 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Hauser George 2/13/1827 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 005W - NE¼  
Hauser George 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Hauser George 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Hauser Jacob 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Hauser John H 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Hauser Lawrence 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Hauser Thomas N 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Hauser Thomas N 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Hauser William W 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Hauser George 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Hauser George 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Hauser George 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 005W - W½SE¼  
Hauser George 7/1/1848 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Hauser Huldah 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Hauser Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Hauser Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Hauser John S 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Hauser Jonathan 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Hauser William W 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Havens Summers 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Havens Summers 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Haviland Stephen 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 006W - E½NW¼  
Haviland Stephen 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 006W - SW¼SW¼  
Haviland Sylvanus 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 006W - E½SE¼  
Haxton Richard 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Hay Huston 9/5/1850 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Hay Huston 9/5/1850 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 006W - W½SW¼  
Hay Huston 9/5/1850 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 006W - NW¼NW¼  
Haywood Gideon 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Haywood Gideon 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Hearn William 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Hearn William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Heaton Isaac 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Heaton Isaac 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Heaton Isaac 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Heaton William S 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 005W - N½SE¼  
Henrick Joseph 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Herrington James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Herrington Samuel 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Herrington William 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - S½SW¼  
Hetrick Coonrod 12/8/1831 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Hickman Michael 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Hickman Francis 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Hickman Francis 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Hickman Francis 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Hickman George W 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Hickman George W 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Hicks John 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Hicks John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Hicks Johns 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - Lot/Trct 1  
Hicks Joseph 4/10/1832 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 004W - N½NE¼  
Hicks Levi 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Hicks Levi 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Hicks Samuel 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - Lot/Trct 2  
Hicks Steen 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Hicks Steen 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Hicks William 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Hicks Jacob 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Hicks Jacob 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Hicks Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Hicks Wiley 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Hickum Edly 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Higgins James M 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Hilsabeck John 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Hilsabeck John 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Hilsabeck John 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Hilsabeck John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Hilsabeck John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Hite Allen 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - S½SW¼  
Hoagland Henry 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Hobson Francis 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Hobson Isaac 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Hobson Isaac 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 005W - W½SE¼  
Hochstetler David 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 006W - SW¼NE¼  
Hochstetler Elias 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - SW¼  
Hochstetler Elias 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 006W - W½SW¼  
Hockman Christopher 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - S½NW¼  
Holeman William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Holladay George 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Hollar Samuel 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 006W - SE¼  
Hollaway William 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - N½NE¼  
Holler George 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Holliday David 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - NW¼SE¼  
Holliday Lawson 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Holliday Lawson 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - SW¼NW¼  
Holman William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Holt John 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Hon Jacob 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Hon Jacob 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Hon Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Hon Jacob 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Hon John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Hone Jesse 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Hord Nathaniel G 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Hostedler David 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Houck Jacob 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 006W - W½NW¼  
Hough Abraham 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Houk Adam 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - SE¼NE¼  
Houk Alfred 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Houk Alfred 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Houk Alfred 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Houk Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Houk Daniel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Houk Daniel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Houk Henry 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Houk John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Houk John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Houk Michael 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Houk William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Houk William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Howe Samuel 2/9/1820 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 003W - NE¼  
Howe Edward 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Howe Robert 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Howe Samuel 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Howe Samuel 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Howe Samuel 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Howe Thomas R 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Howk Benjamin D 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - SE¼SW¼  
Howk George W 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Howk John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Howk John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Howk John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - SW¼SE¼  
Howk Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Hubbard Richard 7/29/1823 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 003W - E½  
Hubbard Richard 7/29/1823 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼E½  
Hubbel Ahijah 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 006W - SE¼SE¼  
Hubbell Aaron 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Hubbell Aaron 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - SE¼SE¼  
Hubbell Aaron 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Hubbell Daniel 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Hubbell Isaac 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Hubbell Isaac 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Hubel Ahijah 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Huey Adam 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Huey Joseph 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Huey Joseph 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Huey William 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Huffman Michael 7/1/1848 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Hulett John G 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 006W - NW¼SE¼  
Hulett Robert 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Hulett Samuel 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Hulett Samuel 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Huller Jonathan 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 006W - NE¼  
Humble Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Humble John 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Hungate Job H 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - NE¼SE¼  
Hunt James 9/5/1835 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Hunt James 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Hunt Dillon 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Hurley Thornton R 8/28/1821 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Hussey Anthony 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Hussey Eliza 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Hussey Nancy 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Hyden John 6/6/1832 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 003W - W½NE¼  
Jackson Henry 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Jackson Henry 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Jackson Henry 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Jackson Henry 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Jackson Samuel 6/1/1825 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Jackson Samuel 6/1/1825 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Jackson William 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Jackson Andrew 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
James Henry 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Jean Edmund 6/1/1831 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Jean Edmund 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Jean Hiram 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Jeffres James 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 005W - SE¼  
Jenkins Ezekiel 12/8/1831 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Jennings Robert 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Jennings Robert 12/4/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Jennings Luke 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 006W - NW¼NE¼  
Jennings Luke 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - NW¼NE¼  
Jennings Samuel 4/2/1821 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - S½  
Jinnings Luke 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Jinnings Luke 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Jinnings Luke 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Johns William 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Johns William 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Johns William 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SE¼W½  
Johns William 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - W½  
Johns William 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Johns William 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Johns William 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Johns William 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - W½  
Johnson Cornelius 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Johnson Cornelius 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Johnson Cornelius 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Johnson Cornelius 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Johnson Daniel 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Johnson David 8/9/1823 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Johnson George 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Johnson James 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - Lot/Trct 2  
Johnson James 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - Lot/Trct 1  
Johnson John 1/2/1828 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - NW¼  
Johnson John 1/30/1828 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Johnson John 1/27/1931 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Johnson Cornelius 1/30/1828 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Johnson Cornelius 1/27/1931 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Johnson William 1/30/1828 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Johnson William 1/27/1931 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - S½SW¼  
Johnson John 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Johnson Cornelius 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Johnson John 4/10/1832 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Johnson John 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Johnson John 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 004W - Lot/Trct 1  
Johnson John 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Johnson Pleasant 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Johnson Pleasant 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Johnson Pleasant 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Johnson Pleasant 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Johnson William H 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 005W - NE¼  
Johnson William H 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 005W - NE¼  
Johnson William K 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 005W - SW¼  
Johnson William K 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Johnson William K 3/1/1851 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 003W - NW¼  
Johnson William K 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Johnson David 3/25/1818 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Johnson David 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Johnson Findley B 5/5/1828 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Johnson Elijah W 5/5/1828 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Johnson Henry 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Johnson Isaac E 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Johnson Isaac E 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Johnson Isaac E 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Johnson Peter E 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Johnson Thomas C 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Johnson Thomas C 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Johnston John 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Jones John B 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - S½  
Jones John B 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Jones John B 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Jones John B 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Jones John B 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Jones John B 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Jones John B 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Jones John B 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Jones John B 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Jones John B 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 006W - E½  
Jones George W 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Jones George W 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Jones James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Jones James 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Jones Jesse I 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Jones John 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Jones William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Joslin Amasa 4/10/1829 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Joslin Amasa 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Joslin Amasa 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Joslin Amasa 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Kack Adam 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Karper Anderson 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Kelley John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Kelley Lemuel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Kelley Samuel 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Kelley Samuel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Kelley Mauther 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Kelley Joshua 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Kelly Joshua 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Kelly Joshua 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Kelly Joshua 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SE¼W½  
Kelly Joshua 4/7/1825 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - W½  
Kelly Joshua 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Kelly Joshua 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Kelly Joshua 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Kelly Joshua 10/13/1964 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - W½  
Kelly Joshua 12/1/1851 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Kerby Richard 1/5/1820 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 003W - N½  
Kerr James I 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Kerr Jesse 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Kerr Jesse 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Kerr Jesse 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Kerr John 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Kerschner William 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Kilbourn Johnston " IN Section SE¼: 2nd PM - 009N - 005W  
Kindall Alvin 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Kindall John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
King William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
King William 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
King William 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
King William 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Kirk Alexander 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Kirkpatrick Alexander 5/14/1926 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Kissinger Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Koub Jacob 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Kreeger John G 12/8/1831 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Krous Windel 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Krouse Jacob 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Krouse William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Krows Frederick 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Krows Martin 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Laberteur Elisha 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Laberteur Elisha 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Landers Solomon 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Landreth Henry 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Landreth Jesse 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Landreth Thomas 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - SW¼SW¼  
Landreth Thomas 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Landreth Zachariah 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Landreth Zachariah 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Landreth Zachariah 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Landreth Zachariah 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Landrum Edward 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Lane Mordecai 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Lane Mordecai 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Lanson James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Lata John 5/19/1820 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 004W - NW¼  
Lata John 4/2/1821 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Lathrop Junior 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Latta William 8/16/1827 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 004W - E½  
Laud James M 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Laud Michael 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Lavengood Jacob 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Lavengood John 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Law John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - W½NE¼  
Law John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Lawrence Levin 7/15/1823 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Lawrence Levin 7/15/1823 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Lawrence Leven 9/13/1820 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Lawrence Levin 6/18/1821 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 004W - NW¼  
Lawrence Levin 6/18/1821 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Lawson Sophia 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Laymon Allen 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Leak William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Lee James 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Lee William 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Lee William 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Leonard Benjamin 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Levingston Hugh L 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Lewis Moses 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Lewis Benjamin 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Lewis John 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Lewis William 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Lewis Zimri 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Lewis Zimri 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Light Abner 1/2/1828 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Light Abner 11/14/1969 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Light Abner 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Light Abner 10/6/1837 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Light Hugh M 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Light Hugh M 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Light Israel 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Lindley Jonathan 11/3/1818 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Lindley Jonathan 7/21/1819 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 003W - SE¼  
Lindley Jonathan 7/21/1819 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 003W - NE¼  
Lindley Thomas 9/1/1823 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Lindley Thomas 9/1/1823 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Lindley Jonathan 9/1/1823 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Lindley Jonathan 9/1/1823 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Lindley Jonathan 1/26/1818 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Lindley Jonathan 1/26/1818 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Lindley Jonathan 1/26/1818 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 002W - N½  
Lindley Jonathan 1/26/1818 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Lindley Jonathan 1/26/1818 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Lindley Jonathan 3/23/1821 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 003W - W½  
Lindley Jonathan 3/23/1821 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 003W - W½  
Lindley Jonathan 3/23/1821 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 003W - W½  
Ling Peter 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 006W - NE¼  
Litten Isaac 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Litten Isaac 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Littlejohn Charles 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Littlejohn Isaac 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - NW¼NW¼  
Littlejohn Isaac 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 006W - SE¼NW¼  
Littlejohn Messer 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Littlejohn Messer 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Litton Lawrence 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Livingston Nathan 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Livingston Nathan 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Livingston Nathan 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Livingston Nathan 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Livingston William H 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Livingston William H 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Livingston William H 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Livingston William H 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Lockhart Stockton 9/5/1838 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Lockhart Stockton 8/1/1849 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - S½  
Lombard Ammi C 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Lombard Ammi C 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 006W - E½  
Long Aaron 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Long Aaron 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Long Jefferson 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Long Jefferson 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Long John 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Long John H 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Long Owen 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Long Owen 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Long William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - NE¼NE¼  
Long William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - SE¼  
Loving John A 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Loving William 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Loyd James L 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Loyd James L 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - SW¼NW¼  
Loyd James L 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Luther Michael 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Luther Michael 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Lyon Jonathan 9/8/1823 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 003W - E½  
Lyon Jonathan 3/23/1821 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 003W - W½  
Lyon Jonathan 3/23/1821 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 003W - W½  
Lyon Jonathan 3/23/1821 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 003W - W½  
Madaris Jonathan H 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Madden Thomas J 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 005W - SW¼  
Maddox Jesse 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Maddox Jesse 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Maher James 10/23/1830 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 005W - SW¼  
Maners Calloway H 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Maners James 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Maners James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Maners William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Maners William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Manes Seth 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Manis William B 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Mann John 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 006W - SW¼SE¼  
Marker Sampson 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 004W - S½SE¼  
Martin Henry 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Martin James 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Martin James 8/1/1842 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Martin James 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Mason Joseph T 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Mason Joseph T 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Mason Joseph T 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Mason Joseph T 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Mason Joseph T 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Mason Joseph T 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Mason Joseph T 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Mason Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - NW¼  
Mason Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Mast John 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - SE¼NE¼  
Matheny Henry 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - Lot/Trct 1  
Matheny Henry 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Mathes James M 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Mawrey Jacob 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
May Christian 8/1/1851 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
May Christian 8/1/1851 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
May Christian 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
May Jesse 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 006W - E½NE¼  
Mayes William S 8/30/1858 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Mayfield George 10/1/1831 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 003W - NE¼S½  
Mayfield George 9/5/1835 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Mcbride Alexander 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Mcbride James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Mcbride John 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Mcbride Alexander 3/25/1818 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Mcbride Alexander 9/1/1824 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Mcbride Alexander 2/7/1916 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Mccollum John 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Mccollum John 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Mccollum John 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Mccollum John 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Mccollum John 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Mcconnel William 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Mcconnell James 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Mcconnell William 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Mcconnell William 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Mcconnell William 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Mccormick John 9/22/1823 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Mccormick Hudson 12/23/1823 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 003W - E½  
Mccormick John 12/23/1823 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 003W - E½  
Mccormick Hudson 12/23/1823 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 003W - E½  
Mccormick John 12/23/1823 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 003W - E½  
Mccormick John 7/18/1823 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Mccormick John 8/9/1823 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Mccormick John 9/1/1824 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Mccormick John 9/1/1824 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Mccormick John 9/1/1824 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Mccormick John 12/17/1928 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Mccormick John 4/5/1967 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Mccormick John 11/7/1923 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Mccraw William 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Mccraw William 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Mccreery John 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Mccreery John 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Mccreery William S 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Mccreery William S 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Mcdaniel John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - NW¼SE¼  
Mcdonald William 11/15/1830 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Mcgaw Hugh B 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Mcgaw Hugh B 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Mcguire Thompson 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Mcguire Thompson 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Mchenry George A 2/7/1827 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Mchenry Harrison 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 003W - Lot/Trct 3  
Mchenry Harrison 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 003W - Lot/Trct 2  
Mchenry Harrison 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Mchenry William 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 003W - W½W½  
Mchenry William 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Mcindoo James 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Mcindoo James 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Mcindoo John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 004W - NE¼  
Mcindoo John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Mcintire Aaron 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Mckee James 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Mckee James 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Mckee James 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Mckee James 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Mckee Robert T 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Mckee James R 10/23/1835 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Mckelvey John 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Mckelvey John 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Mcmains Robert 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Mcmasters Rufus 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Mcmasters Rufus 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Mcmasters William 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 003W - W½SW¼  
Mcnamar John C 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Mcnamer Obrian 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 006W - SE¼NE¼  
Mcnaught Thomas 6/23/1967 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Mcnaught Thomas 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Mcnaught Thomas 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Meadows Job 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Meadows Job 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Meares William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Mears Isaac 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Mears William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Medearis Enorial 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 004W - S½SE¼  
Medearis Ithamer R 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Medearis Jinsy 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Medearis Jinsy 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Medlock Thomas 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Medlock Thomas 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Meeks John G 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Middleton Charles R 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Middleton Robert 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 006W - NE¼SE¼  
Milam Samuel 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Milam Samuel D 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Miller Isaac 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 004W - Lot/Trct 3  
Miller James F 10/2/1854 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Miller Abraham 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Miller Abraham 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Miller Abraham 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Miller Barbara 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 005W - N½SW¼  
Miller Elias 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Miller Jacob C 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 006W - E½NE¼  
Miller Samuel 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Mills Anderson B 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Mills Daniel 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Mills Daniel A 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Mills Elisha 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Mills John 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Mills John 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Milner Amos 12/23/1818 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Milner Joseph 12/23/1818 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Milnor Robert D 1/5/1820 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 003W - N½  
Mishler David 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Misker Manuel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Mitchell Aaron 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Mitchell David 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Mitchell David 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - NW¼SE¼  
Mitchell Thomas 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - W½NE¼  
Mitchell Thomas 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 006W - SW¼SW¼  
Moeckel Jacob 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 005W - W½SE¼  
Moody Joseph 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Moore George W 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Moreland Alfred 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Moreland William 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Moreland William 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Morris Edward 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 006W - NE¼SW¼  
Morris Edward 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 006W - NW¼SE¼  
Morris Edward 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Morris Edward 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 006W - SW¼SE¼  
Morris Jesse 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Morris John Y 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Morris John Y 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Morris Mercer 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Morris Reuben 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - N½SW¼  
Morris Robert G 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Morris Robert G 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Morris William 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Morris William G 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Morton William 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Moser Benjamin 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Moser Benjamin 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Moser Daniel 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Moser Daniel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Moser Henry S 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Moses Simon 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Mosser Daniel 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Mounce Ellet 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - NE¼SE¼  
Mountes Samuel 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Mountes Samuel 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Mountes William A 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Mowrey Jacob 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Myers Silas 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Nance David W 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Nance Thomas J 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Nance Thomas J 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Napp Noah E 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Nasler Coonrod 4/8/1825 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Nation Augustus S 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Nation John 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Nation John 9/5/1838 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Nation Reuben W 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Need John 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 004W - NE¼  
Need Uriah 7/16/1913 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Need Uriah 7/16/1913 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Need Uriah 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Need Uriah 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Needey Hannah 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Needy Joseph 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Needy Joseph 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Needy Joseph 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Neestrap James 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Newport Henry 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Nicholls Caleb 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Nichols Caleb 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Nichols Caleb 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Nichols William C 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Nichols Amos 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - S½  
Nicoll Edward A 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Nicoll Edward A 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 006W - E½  
Noel Lewis 8/9/1823 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - NE¼  
Nosler John 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Nye Jacob 5/21/1831 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Nye Jacob 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Obrian Cornelius 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 005W - W½SE¼  
Oliver Mitchell 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Oliver Needham 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Oliver Needham 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 006W - SE¼SE¼  
Ooley Elijah 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Ooley Hiram 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Ooley Robert 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Oram Samuel 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - E½NW¼  
Oram Samuel 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Osborne Arah 10/26/1816 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Osborne Arah 10/26/1816 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Osbourne Joshua 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Owley Christopher 5/1/1829 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - W½NE¼  
Owley Christopher 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Owley John 1/2/1828 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Owley John 9/7/1949 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Owley John 8/13/1827 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Owley John 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Owley Moses 5/21/1831 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Pace Alfred 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Pace Alfred 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Pace Alfred 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Pace Alfred 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Paddick Edward 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Paddick Edward 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Padgett Greenberry 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Padgett William 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Pagett John 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Painter Elizabeth 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 006W - NE¼  
Parks George 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Parks Ransom 6/11/1825 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Parrish William 9/1/1856 2nd PM Section 17: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Patrick Charles 7/2/1818 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 005W - SW¼  
Patterson John 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Patterson John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Perry James M 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Perry Samuel B 2/1/1849 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Perry Samuel B 2/1/1849 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Pettite Charles 2/3/1819 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Philbert Luke 10/7/1835 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Philbert Luke 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Phillips John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Phillips Martin 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Phillips Samuel 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Phillips Samuel 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Phillips Samuel 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Phillips Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Phillips Thomas 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Phillips William 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Phipps George 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Phipps David 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Phipps David 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Phipps David 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Phipps David 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 004W - N½SE¼  
Phipps Jesse 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Phipps Jesse 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Phipps Joseph 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 006W - NW¼NW¼  
Phipps Matthew 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Phipps Matthew 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Phipps Meshach 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Phipps Peter 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 006W - NE¼NE¼  
Phipps Peter 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 006W - NW¼NE¼  
Phipps Shadrack 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Phipps Troy 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Phipps Wilburn 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 31: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Phipps William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Phipps William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Pickard John 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Pierce Joel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Pirtle Henry 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Pirtle Isaac N 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Pirtle Isaac N 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Pirtle James L 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Pirtle James L 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Pirtle James L 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Pollock Joseph G 4/2/1821 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - S½  
Porter Hugh T " IN Section SW¼NE¼: 2nd PM - 009N - 003W  
Porter John 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Porter John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Porter William D 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Powel Farrow 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Powell Elijah 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Powell Farrow 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Powell Farrow 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 005W - N½SE¼  
Prater Malachi 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Prater Malei 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Pratt George W 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - SE¼  
Pratt George W 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - W½NE¼  
Pratt George W 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - E½NW¼  
Price Green C 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Price Green C 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - SE¼NW¼  
Price Green C 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - NW¼NW¼  
Price James 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 19: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Price Levi 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 006W - SE¼NE¼  
Price Shadrick 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - SE¼NW¼  
Price Thomas A 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - NW¼NW¼  
Price William G 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Price Daniel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Prieast William 10/7/1835 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Pruett William 6/10/1848 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Puckett Ephraim 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Pugh William 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Purtle Henry 12/31/1831 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Putoff Andrew 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Putoff Simeon 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Query George 8/2/1838 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Rains John 3/1/1851 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 003W - NW¼  
Ranard Benjamin 6/6/1832 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Ranard Benjamin 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Ranard Daniel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Ranard Eli 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Ranard Eli 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Ranard Elias 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Ranard Joel 10/15/1835 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Ranard Joel 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Ranard William 9/10/1835 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Ranard William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Randeman William 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Randleman John W 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Randlemon Richmond 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Randlemon William F 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Raper Wesley 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Raper Wesley 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Raper Berry 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Rawley Elijah 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Rawley John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Rawley John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Reagan Elijah 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Reagan Isaac 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Reagan Jesse 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Redick Hamilton 1/2/1828 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Redick Hamilton 9/7/1949 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Reed Robert 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Reed David 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Reeder Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Reese Jacob 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Reese Jacob 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Reeves Andrew W 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 003W - NW¼SW¼  
Reynalds Isom 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Reynalds Willis 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Reynolds Gillam 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Reynolds Gillum 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Reynolds Gillum 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Reynolds Jackson 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Reynolds Jackson 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Reynolds James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Reynolds Richard 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Reynolds Richard 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Reynolds Willis 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Rice Tilford 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Richards George H 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Richards Henry 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Richards Henry 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - W½SW¼  
Richards Henry 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Richardson Joseph 2/17/1817 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 003W - SW¼  
Richardson Joseph 2/17/1817 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 003W - NE¼  
Richardson Joseph 2/17/1817 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Richardson Robert H 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Richart Isaac 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Richart Isaac 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 006W - SW¼SW¼  
Richart Isaac 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 006W - SW¼SW¼  
Rickey Casper 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - SW¼NW¼  
Rickey Casper 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - N½SW¼  
Riddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Riddle William M 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Ridge John 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - NW¼NE¼  
Ridge John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 006W - SE¼NE¼  
Ridgely John 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Riley William 10/13/1819 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 005W - SE¼  
Ring Mary 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
River Wesley 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Roark Amos 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Roark Amos 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Roark Jesse 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Robards Pardon B 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Roberts Aaron 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Roberts Aaron 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Robinson Thomas 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Robinson James 3/1/1854 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Rone John 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Rone John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Roue John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Rowley Evan 9/7/1838 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Rowly John 7/1/1852 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Royer Michael 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Royer Samuel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Royer Samuel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Ruble John 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Ruble John 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Rumple Jacob 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Rumple James 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Rumple James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Rumple James 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Rumple James 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Russell James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Russell Major 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 005W - NW¼NE¼  
Russell Major 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Sanders John 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Sanders Wright 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Sanders Solomon 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Sandlemon Richard 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Sapp Enoch 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Sapp Frederick 11/7/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Sapp John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Sapp John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 34: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Sappinfield John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Schaub William S 9/10/1835 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Schaub William S 9/10/1835 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Scott Alexander 9/30/1825 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Scott Alexander 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Scott Alexander 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Scott Arthur 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Scott James D 7/9/1853 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 004W - S½SE¼  
Scott James M 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Scott James M 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Scott John T 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Scott John T 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Scott John T 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Scott Robert 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Scott Robert 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Scott Samuel 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Scott Samuel 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Scott Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - SW¼SE¼  
Scott Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - SE¼SW¼  
Scott Stephen 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Scott William 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Scott William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Scott William N 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Scott Larkin R 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 006W - NE¼SE¼  
Scott Larkin R 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 006W - SW¼SE¼  
Sears Samuel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Secrest Beeson 5/20/1826 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 003W - W½E½  
Secrest Beeson 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 003W - E½E½  
Secrest Beeson 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 26: 010N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Secrest John 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Secrest John 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Secrest John 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - E½NW¼  
Secrest John 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Secrest John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Secrest John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Secrest John 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Secrest Messer 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Selby Thomas N 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - W½NW¼  
Sell Israel 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Sell Israel 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 21: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Sell Peter 6/1/1845 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Sells Benjamin F 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Sells Benjamin F 12/1/1848 2nd PM Section 18: 009N - 005W - N½NW¼  
Sheas Peter 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Shephard David 4/10/1832 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Sheppard Harris 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 004W - S½NE¼  
Sheppard Harris 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 25: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Shields Elizabeth A 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Shields Joel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 18: 010N - 003W - NW¼  
Shields Polly 7/29/1823 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Shields Polly 9/29/1823 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Shields Polly 4/10/1832 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Shields Polly 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 12: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Shirley Leason 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 002W - Lot/Trct 4  
Shirley Leeson 3/18/1837 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 002W - Lot/Trct 1  
Shirley Richard 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 002W - W½W½  
Shirley Richard 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 002W - Lot/Trct 3  
Shirley Richard 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 002W - Lot/Trct 2  
Shook Joseph 2/1/1851 2nd PM Section 30: 009N - 003W - SE¼SE¼  
Shryer Andrew 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Shryer Andrew 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Sill Adam 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Sill James 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 17: 010N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Silvanus Tate ALEXANDER" IN Section SW¼SW¼: 2nd PM - 009N - 003W  
Simms Alexander 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Simms Alexander 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Sims Eli 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Sims Nicholas 10/1/1835 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Sims Nicholas 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 34: 009N - 003W - SW¼SW¼  
Skelly Andrew 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 10: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Skelly Andrew 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Slaughter Moses 4/24/1820 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 004W - NW¼  
Slaughter Moses 4/6/1825 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 004W - SE¼  
Slaughter Moses 4/6/1825 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 004W - NE¼  
Slough Abraham 9/16/1964 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Slough Abraham 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Slough Abraham 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Slough Abraham 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Slough Adam 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Slough Daniel 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Slough Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 29: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Slough Henry 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - SW¼NE¼  
Smith George 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 005W - SW¼SW¼  
Smith Jacob 4/15/1853 2nd PM Section 9: 009N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Smith John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - N½SW¼  
Smith John 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 21: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Smith John 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 6: 009N - 005W - E½NW¼  
Smith Thomas 3/1/1819 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 003W - SE¼  
Smith John 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Smith John 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - SE¼NE¼  
Smith John 4/10/1848 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Smith Samuel 9/1/1825 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 003W - N½  
Smith Samuel 9/1/1825 2nd PM Section 2: 010N - 003W - N½  
Smith Samuel 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 3: 010N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Smith Samuel B 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Smith Samuel B 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 9: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Smock Henry 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - SE¼SE¼  
Smock Henry 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Smock Jackson 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - NE¼SW¼  
Smock Jackson 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - W½SE¼  
Snider Frederick 5/15/1826 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 003W - SE¼  
Snoddy Thomas 10/7/1835 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Snyder Jesse 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Spangler John 12/10/1841 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Sparkes William 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Sparks William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Sparks William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 30: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Sparks William 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 29: 010N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Speas Hieronymus 5/20/1826 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 005W - W½SW¼  
Speas Hiram J 10/1/1850 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Speas Huronymus 9/5/1838 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Speas Huronymus 9/5/1838 2nd PM Section 13: 009N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Speas Peter 3/21/1973 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Speas Peter 5/20/1826 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - W½SE¼  
Speas Peter 12/2/1830 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - E½SE¼  
Speas Peter 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Speerlan Nathaniel 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - NE¼NW¼  
Spooner Calvin F 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 2: 009N - 006W - NW¼SW¼  
Sprigg William 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Springman John B 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 13: 010N - 005W - NW¼SW¼  
Spurlin Daniel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 32: 010N - 005W - E½NE¼  
Spurling Daniel 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - SE¼SW¼  
Spurling Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Spurling Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 19: 010N - 005W - SE¼NE¼  
Spurling Daniel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 20: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Stahl John C 8/1/1844 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 006W - NE¼SE¼  
Stansberry Caleb 3/18/1818 2nd PM Section 24: 009N - 003W - NW¼  
Stansberry Caleb 3/18/1818 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - NE¼  
Stansberry Caleb 3/18/1818 2nd PM Section 11: 009N - 003W - SE¼  
Stansberry Caleb 9/30/1825 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - SE¼  
Stansberry Caleb 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 14: 009N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Stansberry John 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - SW¼NE¼  
Stansberry John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 12: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Stansberry Nathan 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Stansberry Nathan 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Stansberry William 4/12/1819 2nd PM Section 3: 009N - 003W - SE¼  
Stansburg William 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - SE¼NE¼  
Stansbury William 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 15: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Starr Abel 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Starr Abel 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 004W - NW¼NW¼  
Starr Jesse 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Stephens James 5/1/1829 2nd PM Section 6: 010N - 005W - W½NW¼  
Stephens James 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - E½SW¼  
Stephenson Joseph G 5/10/1828 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - E½NE¼  
Stephenson Madison 10/28/1835 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 004W - NE¼NE¼  
Stephenson Madison 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 004W - NE¼SE¼  
Stevens James 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 1: 010N - 006W - W½NE¼  
Stevens James 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 8: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Stine William 9/1/1856 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Stites Johnson 11/15/1826 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Stogsdell Shaderick 4/10/1832 2nd PM Section 1: 009N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Stogsdill James 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 003W - NE¼NE¼  
Stokely John 10/1/1821 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 005W - E½SW¼  
Stokely Samuel 10/10/1825 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Stokely John 10/10/1825 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Stokely Samuel 10/10/1825 2nd PM Section 32: 009N - 004W - SE¼  
Stout William 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Stultz William W 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - SE¼SW¼  
Stultz William W 6/10/1851 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Styers William 1/9/1841 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 006W - NW¼NW¼  
Sullivan William 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - SE¼  
Sullivan William 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - W½NE¼  
Sullivan William 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - E½NW¼  
Sullivan Patrick 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - W½NE¼  
Sullivan Patrick 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - SE¼NW¼  
Summit John 8/5/1837 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 003W - NW¼NW¼  
Summit John 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 003W - NE¼NW¼  
Sumpter Littleton L 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 4: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Sutherlin Logan 10/5/1826 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 003W - E½SW¼  
Sutten Samuel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 004W - W½NW¼  
Sutten Samuel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Sutten Samuel 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Swagerty Benjamin A 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 004W - N½NW¼  
Swinehart Daniel 5/1/1845 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - NW¼SW¼  
Symms Nicholas 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Taggart James 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 36: 010N - 003W - SE¼NW¼  
Tailor Samuel G 2/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 005W - SE¼SE¼  
Tarkington Silvanus " IN Section SE¼NW¼: 2nd PM - 009N - 003W  
Tarkington Silvanus 12/1/1851 2nd PM Section 31: 009N - 003W - NE¼SW¼  
Tate Alfred D 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 003W - NW¼NE¼  
Taylor John 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 27: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Taylor John 8/10/1841 2nd PM Section 28: 010N - 004W - E½NE¼  
Taylor Samuel G 10/1/1840 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 005W - NE¼NE¼  
Teagul Michael 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 28: 009N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Teel Isaac 3/15/1837 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - NW¼SE¼  
Teel James E 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 5: 010N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Thacher George M 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - SE¼  
Thacher George M 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - W½NE¼  
Thacher George M 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 23: 009N - 006W - E½NW¼  
Thacker David 1/2/1828 2nd PM Section 22: 009N - 003W - W½SE¼  
Thacker Nathaniel 10/1/1852 2nd PM Section 20: 009N - 003W - SW¼SE¼  
Thomas John 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 8: 009N - 004W - NW¼SE¼  
Thomas Hiram 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 35: 010N - 004W - SW¼NW¼  
Thompson Thomas 1/4/1830 2nd PM Section 4: 010N - 003W - E½SE¼  
Thompson John 3/20/1837 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 004W - NW¼NE¼  
Thompson John 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 23: 010N - 004W - SW¼NE¼  
Thompson Samuel T 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - SE¼  
Thompson Samuel T 5/25/1841 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - SW¼NE¼  
Thompson Samuel T 5/30/1849 2nd PM Section 24: 010N - 006W - SE¼SW¼  
Thrasher William P 5/1/1848 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 004W - SW¼SW¼  
Tipton Joseph 6/1/1848 2nd PM Section 22: 010N - 004W - E½SE¼  
Tipton Samuel 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - W½NE¼  
Tipton Samuel 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - SE¼NW¼  
Tipton Samuel 12/10/1850 2nd PM Section 33: 010N - 004W - NE¼NW¼  
Toliver Andrew 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 006W - SW¼SW¼  
Toliver Anna 8/1/1837 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Toliver Anna 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 005W - NE¼SW¼  
Toliver Eli 10/10/1853 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 005W - NE¼SE¼  
Toliver Isom 9/5/1838 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 005W - NW¼NW¼  
Toliver Isom 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 10: 010N - 005W - SW¼NW¼  
Toliver Isom 5/10/1848 2nd PM Section 14: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Toliver Isom 4/10/1849 2nd PM Section 11: 010N - 005W - SW¼SE¼  
Toliver Levi 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 15: 010N - 005W - NE¼NW¼  
Tolliver Isom 8/1/1839 2nd PM Section 7: 010N - 005W - NW¼SE¼  
Tongate Willis 3/30/1837 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Tourtellot Abraham 11/13/1819 2nd PM Section 5: 009N - 004W - SW¼  
Tourtellot Abraham 5/26/1821 2nd PM Section 7: 009N - 004W - NE¼  
Tousey George 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 27: 009N - 006W - NE¼  
Tousey George 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 006W - NE¼  
Tousey George 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 25: 009N - 006W - SW¼  
Tousey George 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 33: 009N - 005W - NW¼  
Tousey Omer 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 35: 009N - 006W - NW¼  
Tousey Omer 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 26: 009N - 006W - NE¼  
Tousey Omer 9/1/1838 2nd PM Section 36: 009N - 006W - NE¼  
Tousey Omes